Office Hours
  • Office Hours by Subject (Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, and Friday)

    If Office Hours are required by more than one teacher, please follow the Office Hour Priority List in the order that is listed below.

    Office Hour Priority List

    1. Math
    2. English
    3. Science

     You will be assigned to Power Hour on Fridays.  Check your Office Hour Schedule by clicking HERE.

     

    ARTS - VISUAL AND PERFORMING TIME LOCATION
    CONDRATH 11:11 - 11:42 L702
    GODBEHERE 11:42 - 12:12 N801
    SWANSON 11:11 - 11:42 C222
    KOLAGA 11:42 - 12:12 P901
    LAGUARDIA 11:42 - 12:12 N802
    LINCOLN 11:11 - 11:42 L701

     

    CAREER AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION TIME LOCATION
    BJORK 11:42 - 12:12 T105
    J BURGESS 11:11 - 11:42 U109
    CONTRERAS 11:42 - 12:12 P903
    DUNN 11:11 - 11:42 C210
    KINKEL 11:11 - 11:42 L712
    ROYAL 11:11 - 11:42 L716
    SAMANIEGO 11:11 - 11:42 M612
    SHEPHERD 11:11 - 11:42 C209
    WARNER 11:42 - 12:12 J502
    LEE 11:11 - 11:42 L713
    THOMAS 11:11 - 11:42 L709

     

    ENGLISH TIME LOCATION
    ADRIAN 11:42 - 12:12 T226
    COX 11:42 - 12:12 T106
    RYCHEN 11:42 - 12:12 T229
    DOCKALL 11:42 - 12:12 T125
    GILBERT 11:11 - 11:42 C221
    NASENBENY 11:11 - 11:42 M611
    HOOPER 11:42 - 12:12 J508
    KING 11:42 - 12:12 T224
    LOUIS 11:42 - 12:12 T104
    MCCORMICK 11:11 - 11:42 M603
    MERCER 11:42 - 12:12 T228
    MUSSMAN 11:42 - 12:12 J504
    THOMPSON 11:42 - 12:12 J501
    WINFIELD 11:42 - 12:12 T223
    REED 11:42 - 12:12 T126
    GRIMSLEY 11:42 - 12:12 A215

     

    INTERNATIONAL LANGUAGES  TIME LOCATION
    BANKS 11:11 - 11:42 M602
    CASTANEDA 11:11 - 11:42 M604
    KUSEN 11:11 - 11:42 M605
    EGLI 11:42 - 12:12 S514
    ROGERS 11:11 - 11:42 M607
    SANCHEZ 11:11 - 11:42 M608
    ZELINSKAS 11:11 - 11:42 M606

     

    MATH TIME LOCATION
    ALBIN 11:42-12:12 J509
    ALEXANDER 11:11 - 11:42 L711
    ANGEL 11:42-12:12 H401
    BURGESS 11:42 - 12:12 T206
    GERTENBACH 11:11 - 11:42 M610
    HUMPHRIES 11:42 - 12:12 T204
    LEACH 11:42 - 12:12 J507
    GASSAWAY 11:42 - 12:12 S510
    LOPEZ 11:42 - 12:12 T227
    MANSFIELD 11:42 - 12:12 T225
    MCCORMICK 11:11 - 11:42 L714
    MOON 11:11 - 11:42 L705
    NGO 11:11 - 11:42 L708
    OBUCKLEY 11:11 - 11:42 L704
    PHILLIPS 11:11 - 11:42 L707
    ROBLES 11:11 - 11:42 L703

     

    PHYSICAL EDUCATION

    TIME

    LOCATION

    AMUNDSEN

    11:11 - 11:42

    B106

    EARLY

    11:11 - 11:42

    B106

    LUJAN

    11:11 - 11:42

    B120

    TURRELL

    11:11 - 11:42

    B107

     

    SCIENCE TIME LOCATION
    GEORGE 11:11 - 11:42 B102
    MAKEMSON 11:11 - 11:42 B121
    MELLO 11:11 - 11:42 C220
    MUFTIKIAN 11:11 - 11:42 C203
    SCHMEDEKE 11:11 - 11:42 B109
    SUCHODOLSKI 11:11 - 11:42 B108
    HOPPER 11:11 - 11:42 B105
    TORRES 11:11 - 11:42 B101
    VELASZQUEZ 11:11 - 11:42 C202
    VASTINE 11:11 - 11:42 B104
    WESTON 11:11 - 11:42 B103
    WIRTH 11:11 - 11:42 E302

     

    SOCIAL STUDIES TIME LOCATION
    BRANNICK 11:42 - 12:12 T107
    GUINEY 11:42 - 12:12 S511
    SHEETS 11:42 - 12:12 J506
    HEINZ 11:11 - 11:42 M601
    PERRY - VEGA 11:42 - 12:12 T207
    ROJECK 11:42 - 12:12 T124
    STROUD 11:42 - 12:12 T127
    THOMAS 11:42 - 12:12 J505
    TURNBULL 11:42 - 12:12 T129
    WHITMIRE 11:42 - 12:12 T123
    WILKERSON 11:42 - 12:12 T205
    WILLIAMS 11:42 - 12:12 T128
    DEDONATO 11:11- 11:42 C223